Havu

Print
Language code
hav
Alternate Names
Haavu, Kihavu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Havu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!