Khah

Print

A language of India

Language code
hkh
Alternate Names
Khasha, Khashali, Panchali, Paristani, Pogali, Pogli, Poguli
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Khah, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!