Hmong Don

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
hmf
Alternate Names
Hua Binh, Hunan Miao, Nghia Lo, YenBai
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Typology
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Hmong Don, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!