Miao, Southwestern Huishui

Print

A language of China

Language code
hmh
Alternate Names
Miao, Southwestern Huishui Hmong
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Miao, Southwestern Huishui, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!