Ho Chi Minh City Sign Language

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
hos
Alternate Names
HCMCSL, NNKHTPHCM, Southern Vietnamese Sign Language, Vietnamese Sign Language
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ho Chi Minh City Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year