Haroi

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
hro
Alternate Names
Aroi, Bahnar Cham, Hoi, Hroi, Hroy, Hrway
Population
Location
Language Status
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Haroi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year