Harsusi

Print

A language of Oman

Language code
hss
Alternate Names
Harsi ’Aforit, Hersyet, South Arabian
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Harsusi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year