Tsat

Print

A language of China

Language code
huq
Alternate Names
Hainan Cham, Hui, Huihui, Poi Tsat, Sanya Hui, Utsat, Utset
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tsat, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!