Ede Idaca

Print

A language of Benin

ISO 639-3
idd
Autonym
Ìdàáshà
Alternate Names
Idaaca, Idaasa, Idaasha, Idaatcha, Idaca, Idáìtsà
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ede Idaca, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year