Indri

Print

A language of South Sudan

Language code
idr
Alternate Names
Yanderika, Yandirika
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Indri, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!