Ifo

Print

A language of Vanuatu

Language code
iff
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Ifo
Alternate Names
Utaha
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ifo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!