Kallahan, Keley-i

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
ify
Autonym
Antipolo Ifugao
Alternate Names
Hanalulo, Keley-i, Keley-i Kalanguya, Keleyqiq Ifugao
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kallahan, Keley-i, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!