Ignaciano

Print
Language code
ign
Autonym
Inaciànurupi
Alternate Names
Ignaciano Mojo, Moja, Mojeño, Mojo, Moxo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ignaciano, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!