Iha

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
ihp
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Iha
Alternate Names
Kapaur
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Iha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year