Ikpeshi

Print

A language of Nigeria

Ikpeshi

Alternate Names
Ekpeshe, Ikpeshe
Language Maps
Population

5,320 (2000).

Location

Edo state: Akoko-Edo LGA.

Language Status

6a (Vigorous).

Page Views Left: