Ili Turki

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
ili
Classification
Alternate Names
Ili Turk, T’urk, Taranchi, Tu’erke, Tuerke
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ili Turki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All