Inga, Jungle

Print

A language of Colombia

Language code
inj
Alternate Names
Ingano, Lowland Inga, Mocoa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Inga, Jungle, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!