Irántxe

Print

A language of Brazil

ISO 639-3
irn
Classification
Alternate Names
Iranche, Iranshe, Iranxe, Manoki, Münkü
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Irántxe, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!