Iraya

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
iry
Autonym
Iraya
Alternate Names
Iraya Mangyan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Iraya, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!