Isconahua

Print

A language of Peru

Language code
isc
Alternate Names
Iscobaquebu, Iskobákebo, Iskonawa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Isconahua, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year