Itneg, Binongan

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
itb
Alternate Names
Tingguian, Tinguian
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Itneg, Binongan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!