Itneg, Inlaod

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
iti
Alternate Names
Inlaod, Tinggian, Tinguian
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Itneg, Inlaod, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!