Itawit

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
itv
Autonym
Itawit
Alternate Names
Itawes, Itawis, Tawit
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Itawit, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year