Inku

Print

A language of Afghanistan

Language code
jat
Alternate Names
Enku, Jakati, Jat, Jataki, Jati, Jatu, Kayani, Musali
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Inku, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year