Jadgali

Print

A language of Pakistan

Language code
jdg
Alternate Names
Jat, Jatgali, Jatki
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Jadgali, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All