Jeh

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
jeh
Autonym
Jeh
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Jeh
Alternate Names
Die, Gie, Yeh
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Jeh, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All