Yangman

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
jng
Alternate Names
Dagoman, Jangman, Jongman, Jungman, Yung munni, Yungman, Yungmanni, Yungmun, Yungmunee, Yungmunnee, Yungmunni
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yangman, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year