Wojenaka

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

Language code
jod
Alternate Names
Malinké, Odiennekakan, Odienné Jula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Wojenaka, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!