Ketangalan

Print
Language code
kae
Alternate Names
Basay, Ketagalan, Ketangalano, Sprache von Formosa, Tangalan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ketangalan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!