Keliko

Print

A language of South Sudan

Language code
kbo
Autonym
Kẹ̃lị̃kọ́
Alternate Names
Kaliko
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Keliko, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All