Kabutra

Print

A language of Pakistan

Language code
kbu
Alternate Names
Nat, Natra
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kabutra, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!