Gyong

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
kdm
Alternate Names
Agoma, Gong, Gwong, Kagoma, Kwong
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gyong, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!