Nikyob-Nindem

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
kdp
Alternate Names
Kaningdom-Nindem, Kaningdon-Nindem, Kaningkom-Nindem, Kaningkon-Nindem, Kaninkom-Nindem, Kaninkon-Nindem, Ninkyob-Nindem
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nikyob-Nindem, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year