Kélé

Print

A language of Gabon

Language code
keb
Alternate Names
Akele, Dikele, Kili, Western Kele
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kélé, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!