Keres, Eastern

Print

A language of United States

Language code
kee
Classification
Alternate Names
Eastern Keres Pueblo, Rio Grande Keresan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Keres, Eastern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year