Kanjari

Print

A language of India

Language code
kft
Alternate Names
Kagari, Kangar Bhat, Kangri, Kanjri
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kanjari, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!