Kurmukar

Print

A language of India

Language code
kfv
Alternate Names
Kamar, Karmakar, Karmokar, Kumbhakar, Kumhar, Umar
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kurmukar, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year