Koyaga

Print

A language of Ivory Coast

ISO 639-3
kga
Alternate Names
Koya, Koyaa, Koyaga Jula, Koyagakan, Koyaka, Koyara
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Koyaga, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year