Selangor Sign Language

Print

A language of Malaysia

Language code
kgi
Alternate Names
KLSL, Kuala Lumpur Sign Language, SSL
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Selangor Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year