Kim

Print

A language of Chad

ISO 639-3
kia
Autonym
Garab
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Kim
Alternate Names
Masa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kim, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year