Konjo, Highland

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
kjk
Alternate Names
Konjo Pegunungan, Konyo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Konjo, Highland, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!