Kháng

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
kjm
Alternate Names
Bren, Hang, Khaang, Ksakautenh, Pouteng, Putenh, Quang Lam, Tay Hay, Tayhay, Teng, Theng, Xa, Xa Ai, Xa Bung, Xa Dang, Xa Don, Xa Hoc, Xa Xua, Xá Khao
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kháng, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year