Odoodee

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

ISO 639-3
kkc
Autonym
Odoodee
Alternate Names
Kalamo, Nomad, Ododei, Tomu, Tomu River
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Odoodee, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year