Kakabe

Print

A language of Guinea

Language code
kke
Alternate Names
Fulajon Kan, Fulajonkan, Jon Kule, Ourekabakan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kakabe, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year