Kalinga, Mabaka Valley

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
kkg
Alternate Names
Kal-Uwan, Mabaka, Mabaka Itneg
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kalinga, Mabaka Valley, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year