Kagulu

Print
Language code
kki
Autonym
Chikagulu, Chimegi
Alternate Names
Cikagulu, Kaguru, Kigaguru, Kikagulu, Kiningo, Megi, Northern Sagara, Solwa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kagulu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!