Yale, Kosarek

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
kkl
Alternate Names
In-lom, Kosarek, Mek Kosarek, Wanam, Yale, Yale yubu, Yale-Kosarek, Yali, Yali Kosarek
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yale, Kosarek, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year