Giiwo

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
kks
Alternate Names
Bu Giiwo, Kirfi, Kirifawa, Kirifi, Ma Giiwo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Giiwo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!