Kolbila

Print

A language of Cameroon

Language code
klc
Alternate Names
Kolbilari, Kolbili, Kolbilla, Kolena, Zoono
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kolbila, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year