Tagakaulo

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
klg
Autonym
Tagakaulo
Alternate Names
Tagakaolo, Tagakaulu Kalagan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tagakaulo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!